ClubTotal
Midland Cycling Club90
South Perth Rouleurs68
Albany Cycling Club61
Peel District Cycling Club58
X-Speed54
South West Cycling Club46
Roues Chaudes Cycling Club43
Eastern Goldfields19
Northern District Cycling Club17
Esperance Cycle Club13
Northern Beaches Cycling Club13
Track Cycling WA11
Busselton Cycling Club10
Perth MTB Club8
Atta7
Melville- Fremantle1
Collie Cycle Club1

Element Road Series Leaderboard

A MEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
WigginsCraig109
LeahyConor60
HallStephen52
McCrackenTom49
StapletonBrett42
BilleauSimon40
MorleyHenry37
LaniganBryce37
KaldaElar36
ScottKieran34
WarmanJacob34
MackayAshley29
LewisDavid29
HarveyTim29
SchmidtJordan26
PetersonMatthew21
LindorffTyler20
BarclayAron20
GiacoppoAnthony20
Graham-DawsonNicholas19
HindDavid19
HintonChester19
Van Der MerweJP16
SmithDaniel16
HarveyMatthew14
CalderLogan12
DawsonJordan12
WatersJayden12
PerryThomas12
BeeckChris12
SingBrian8
UptonMatt7
SwartBernie7
GriffithsDaniel6
TucknottReece6
Saccani-WilliamsPatrick6
ThormanBen5
BarrettSebastian4
MillerRyan4
TurtonHayden4
LawlerNicholas3
ConsidineLawrence2
LongworthWade2
ChamptaloupMatthew2
GlasbyChris2
DixonShannan2
AndersonJarred2
CooperXavier2
LowesJulian2
FreibregMichael2
SwanMatthew2
LinfieldBradley1
HastieBen1
GhoshJustin1
MawbyJackson1
BarrettTom1
SwanMatthew1
DavisSamuel1
KingMatt1
XavierCooper1

A WOMEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
HeitzAnna77
FillmoreCorrie76
MackeyRebecca61
Jansen Van VuurenWanda60
BritzNatalie44
BonnerKate40
MascaroEmily29
WoolstonKathryn29
Reyneke NeethlingAdelia27
AnticicKylie23
BirdSabine20
Van AmerongenSteff20
McLintockMichelle20
TucknottSarah17
HodgesLaura1

B MEN

B Grade Men
SurnameFirst NameTotal
IsmailJames53
LaniganJaiden46
CelisWilliam46
HearnePaul45
TierneyCol42
ShippDean42
NagleJethro30
SkehanLuke29.5
DhueToby28
WolczykTomasz28
HunterHenry26
BowlerDaniel26
DepiazziMartin25
DarlingtonMick23
ConsidineLawrence23
KingMatt22
FrancesconiTroy20
AdamsKurt20
DerrickJames18
MclintockLennon18
PahlAdrian17
DixonShannan14
HeslopRiley14
LindorffJay14
MooreGuy14
CastlesTim11
MacWattJames10
Millard-WebbCallum9
McNallyRyan8
BleddynOliver6
ThompsonDavid6
ConnanLachlan6
MatthewsAndrew5
CarnicelliGiovanni3
LilleyAndrew3
RoseColin2
VreekenMichael2
VeiversKen2
Da SilvaDominic2
O'BoyleJohn2
ColumLuke2
JonesNathan2
WardNick2
CarterJohn2
CarnicelliGiovanni2
FerryLowen2
ShippHunter2
WoodCourtland2
VlahovGervase2
BallamAndrew2
HamillMark2
OutschoornJeremy2
FerreiraJean2
LockeAaron2
PortmanLance1
KonigsdorferBenjamin1
Da SilvaDominic1
ConnanMatthew1
SchonbergAaron1
SwanineCraig1
CarterJohn1
MahPeter1

B WOMEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
MooreKirstie89
CrowCaroline61
FennellKerri49
LeppardJenine46
WigginsDanica44
TyrrellClaire34
CarrIsla32
TattumEmma26
YoungSarah26
StalkerMegan23
HainesDharlia20
BaptistLucy16
KellyRebecca14
BoultonJo12
JohnsonVanessa10
BurrowsSarah8
RodgersBriee6
AlexanderJessie6
RosanaLaurensia4
WatersHannah2
GilbertonKyla2
ClaytonZoe1

C MEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
BrownNathan76
LoveridgeLachlan70
SkehanLuke57
MuellerTaj53.5
RanschaertDaniel38
MorrisMichael36
RaphaelJohn35
ConnanLachlan34
McManusRobert34
BoylanGary32
SpencerMitchell30
HeldtJarryd28
HowesMarten28
MaccanAndrew24
BlackieLewis24
ElkingtonPeter23
HendersonOwen22
SmithsonAntony22
DreghornRob22
DeanyWayne18
StalkerBradley18
CheeJavier18
ArmstrongAlex17
AdamsSaxon16
HutchinsonPaul15
JellimanBradley14
MilneCallum14
MadiganAlan12
Hills-WrightAdam11
RidleyTyson10
PengellyGregory8
FerryIain8
MurrayGreg8
BartlettLuke8
ProtteyPaul4
EvansSeb4
ZulsdorfCade4
VolkovYaroslav4
HammondPeter2
HowardChris2
JordanLee2
RiceMatt2
WishartWilliam2
SlaterDarrell2
EllisDavid2
PoweAnthony2
GrabowskiJack2
HancockPeter2
KargerWayne2
KempsonDaniel2
DewToby2
ClarkeShane2
RobinsonAdam2
MenarryDavid2
GollagherIan2
ScottBrendon2
YenJa-Yang2
OlivierPieter2
NashTristen2
HansonJohn2
RobertsStephen1
NichollasAlan1
GardinerMatthew1
MasseyBenjamin1
HowesJoshua1
JacksonBenjamin1
WalkerdenBenjamin1
DonleyLiam1
DawsonCameron1
WilliamsAndrew1

C WOMEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
SimpsonKirsten69
LawlerJessica65
WigginsEmily42
MurdieRuth32
WongHwai-Yee32
GriggsAbby31
SammonsJenny29
MadiganMaria22
CommonsIsbella18
CarterSally16
QuickJasmyn16
WashingtonEmily12
WilliamsonZara10

D MEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
JohnsonBrian70
KilgourJason63
MeldrumRyan46
AllenLloyd44
McGruddyAndrew43
LangleyBrett34
McMurtriePaul32
BakerMichael30
DouglasWayne29
SmithGregory26
WheelerThomas25
LeeIan25
ZoranjicJasmin25
SchurmannOliver22
CoramDarren20
BergerMaurice20
SmithDesmond20
FrenchShane18
SylvaBrian17
PepperBen16
KealleyKevin14
SlaterDarrell14
BrownAshley12
ProtheroeHarvey12
SmithJordan11
BakerDavid10
KuglerIan8
RohrMitchell8
BatesCooper8
OlbromskiMaciek5
WisewouldTaj4
RowcliffeMax4
MccreaLachlan3
SimeAshton3
JansenIan2
LeeAaron2
BarclayPeter2
LadasVasilios2
HildrewChristopher2
YeatesAndrew2
HerrexBrian2
ChenWayne2
ChinneryLiam1
KingJonathan1
CastleMark1
LucasMatt1

D WOMEN

SurnameFirst NameTotal
WeatherheadSuzanne32
BathNaomi29
GriggsAbby22
SharpePhoebe42
KovalenkoLuba38
NelsonLisa1
WardHannah1

U17 MEN

SurnameFirst nameTotal
CommonsJoshua61
WoodCourtland46
HeslopRiley46
ConnanMatthew40
DerrickJames32
BleddynOliver26
AllenLloyd25
LindorffJay20
SchurmannOliver19
WheelerJack16
LawlerHarrison11
DewToby11
HitchcockBlake8
CarterJohn8
SpencerMitchell2

U17 WOMEN

SurnameFirst nameTotal
WigginsDanica64
HainesDharlia58
CarrIsla52
BaptistLucy43
DayCharlotte37
WaldronJessica34
QuickJasmyn28
SharpePhoebe17
WatersHannah11

U15 MEN

SurnameFirst nameTotal
HoweJoshua64
PepperBen58
WisewouldTaj46
SimeAshton43
MaccanAdam37
MorrisDaniel34
ProtheroeHarvey26
CollettRyley14

U15 WOMEN

SurnameFirst nameTotal
WigginsEmily64
CommonsIsabella58
CarterSally1

U13 BOYS

SurnameFirst NameTotal
WisewouldRusty52
WashingtonSamuel44
O'BrienLachlan38
CastleSamuel18

U13 GIRLS

SurnameFirst NameTotal
WigginsFay32
SimeDakota27
BakerVanessa44
Yeo DavidRachel20

2017 Results