First Name Last Name Grade
Jarred Anderson A grade Men(+U19)
Ricky Andrews A grade Men(+U19)
Chris Beeck A grade Men(+U19)
Dale Bloor A grade Men(+U19)
Logan Calder A grade Men(+U19)
Matthew Champtaloup A grade Men(+U19)
Samuel Davis A grade Men(+U19)
Tony Doherty A grade Men(+U19)
Tom Ford A grade Men(+U19)
Hamish Goater A grade Men(+U19)
Jon Gregg A grade Men(+U19)
Timothy Harvey A grade Men(+U19)
Matthew Harvey A grade Men(+U19)
Dan Hughes-d’Aeth A grade Men(+U19)
Jordan Keightley A grade Men(+U19)
Nicholas Lawler A grade Men(+U19)
David Lewis A grade Men(+U19)
Bradley Linfield A grade Men(+U19)
wade longworth A grade Men(+U19)
Lewis McCrea A grade Men(+U19)
Ryan Miller A grade Men(+U19)
Henry Morley A grade Men(+U19)
Henry Pennell A grade Men(+U19)
Patrick Saccani-Williams A grade Men(+U19)
Richard Schroth A grade Men(+U19)
Kieran Scott A grade Men(+U19)
Liam Sherwin A grade Men(+U19)
Bian sing A grade Men(+U19)
Sam Smith A grade Men(+U19)
Bryan Staring A grade Men(+U19)
Bernie Swart A grade Men(+U19)
Nicholas WARD A grade Men(+U19)
Jayden waters A grade Men(+U19)
Craig Wiggins A grade Men(+U19)
Theo Yates A grade Men(+U19)
Kylie Anticich A grade Women (+U19)
Corrie Fillmore A grade Women (+U19)
Richelle Gamble A grade Women (+U19)
Gwen Lossie A grade Women (+U19)
Rebecca Mackey A grade Women (+U19)
Emily Mascaro A grade Women (+U19)
Sarah McLachlan A grade Women (+U19)
Anthony Anderson B grade Men
Aron Barclay B grade Men
Dale Blincow B grade Men
John Bouwknegt B grade Men
BEN BRAITHWAITE B grade Men
Giovanni Carnicelli B grade Men
Xavier Cooper B grade Men
Martin Depiazzi B grade Men
Grant Eikelboom B grade Men
Iain Ferry B grade Men
Daniel G B grade Men
Soeren Groen B grade Men
sean haddleton B grade Men
Julian Hamilton B grade Men
Elar Kalda B grade Men
Benjamin Konigsdorfer B grade Men
Will Main B grade Men
Stephen Mc Neilly B grade Men
Aaron Milward B grade Men
Jamie Muir B grade Men
Edward Neville B grade Men
John O’Boyle B grade Men
Alistair Patterson B grade Men
Colin Rose B grade Men
ANDY STUART B grade Men
Jp Van der Merwe B grade Men
Dylan White B grade Men
Tomasz Wolczyk B grade Men
Patrick Woods B grade Men
Olesya Alutina B grade Women
PAMELLA CRIDDLE B grade Women
Michelle Duffield B grade Women
Kerri Fennell B grade Women
Anna Heitz B grade Women
Wanda Jansen B grade Women
Jenine holly Leppard B grade Women
Rebecca Lewis B grade Women
jo Milward B grade Women
Ashley Brown C grade Men (max U17)
Nathan Brown C grade Men (max U17)
Vikram Cheema C grade Men (max U17)
andrea antonio D’Ambrosio C grade Men (max U17)
Garrod Delfs C grade Men (max U17)
Jean Ferreira C grade Men (max U17)
Lowen Ferry C grade Men (max U17)
Ricus Grimbeek C grade Men (max U17)
Stephen Hesketh C grade Men (max U17)
Chris Howard C grade Men (max U17)
ian kugler C grade Men (max U17)
Gordon Lewis C grade Men (max U17)
Aaron Locke C grade Men (max U17)
Phil Magee C grade Men (max U17)
Scott Marshall C grade Men (max U17)
Ben Mears C grade Men (max U17)
Greg Murray C grade Men (max U17)
David Offer C grade Men (max U17)
Glyn Overal C grade Men (max U17)
Stephen Roberts C grade Men (max U17)
Andrew Rose C grade Men (max U17)
Steven Scaffidi C grade Men (max U17)
James Shepherd C grade Men (max U17)
Col Tierney C grade Men (max U17)
Courtland Wood C grade Men (max U17)
Adrian Wood C grade Men (max U17)
Lucy Baptist C grade Women (max U17)
Sandra Cheema C grade Women (max U17)
Dharlia Haines C grade Women (max U17)
Rebecca Kelly C grade Women (max U17)
Jessica Lawler C grade Women (max U17)
Maria Madigan C grade Women (max U17)
Kirsten Simpson C grade Women (max U17)
Danica Wiggins C grade Women (max U17)
Catherine Zainudin C grade Women (max U17)
Roger Blow D grade Men(max U15)
John Carter D grade Men(max U15)
Joshua Commons D grade Men(max U15)
Brian Johnson D grade Men(max U15)
Kevin Kealley D grade Men(max U15)
Rhys Kovac D grade Men(max U15)
robert oman D grade Men(max U15)
Wayne Schaap D grade Men(max U15)
Mitchell Spencer D grade Men(max U15)
Ric Svanberg D grade Men(max U15)
Denny Teede D grade Men(max U15)
Luba Kovalenko D grade Women (max U15)
Hannahw Waters D grade Women (max U15)
Emily Wiggins D grade Women (max U15)
Clare Willmot D grade Women (max U15)
Thomas Alexander Under 13
Sally Carter Under 13
Isabella Commons Under 13
Holly Hitchcock Under 13
Ashton Sime Under 13
Dakota Sime Under 13